Welcome Package

Up to $15,000 + 1,000 spins

5% daily cashback on 1st deposit

Wagering
40×
Max bet
$8
Min deposit
$30
Max cashout
$5,000-$10,000

Lucky Wins Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for Lucky Wins Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit? Here’s how to match that goal with the closest current spin promotions, deposit offers and practical bonus rules for Australian players.

Lucky Wins Casino operates under licences issued by the Tobique Gaming Commission (No. 0000002) and the Comoros Union through AOFA (licence ALSI-202508056-FI2).

  1. OperatorNovatrix SRL
  2. Established2023
  3. Total GamesOver 10,000
  4. Withdrawal Limit$1,000 per transaction

Which free-spin offers are closest to the 75-spin search?

The 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions. The closest No Deposit Bonus-style option is Magic Mondays: 10 free spins on select slots with promo code MONGIFT, or an extra 300 spins after a $30 deposit, with MON300 also shown.

For a bigger spin balance, the deposit-based promotions give you several clear routes. Some are tied to a particular day, while others use a set deposit amount. Check the qualifying amount and matching code before you fund the account.

PromotionQualifying depositFree spinsPromo code
Friday Happy Hour$45-$300Up to 600LWFRI90 through LWFRI600
Thursday promotionDeposit promotionUp to 300THURS100 or THURS300
Midweek Sweet Treat$75 / $150 / $500120 / 240 / 480WED50 / WED100 / WED200
9 Spins on UsPromotion entry9 spins plus up to 999 free spinsSSS99
Daily Beginners BlitzFree-spin promotionFree spinsMaximum win of $100

Match the code to the amount

The Midweek Sweet Treat has three separate levels, so $75 goes with WED50, $150 goes with WED100, and $500 goes with WED200. The same idea applies to the tiered Friday Happy Hour codes.

The AU welcome package spreads spins across five deposits

The main Deposit Bonus is built as a five-step AU package. Every step has a $30 minimum deposit, and the total package reaches up to $15,000 plus 1,000 free spins. The first deposit also includes 5% Daily Cashback.

DepositBonusFree spins or extraCode
1st Deposit150% up to $1,500100 free spins plus 5% Daily CashbackNo code listed
2nd Deposit100% up to $2,000200 free spins2ND100 or 2ND200
3rd Deposit125% up to $3,000-3RD100 or 3RD200
4th Deposit150% up to $4,000-4TH100 or 4TH200
5th Deposit200% up to $5,000300 free spins5TH100 or 5TH300

The percentages apply to the qualifying deposit, up to the stated maximum. For example, a $30 first deposit produces a $45 bonus at 150%, before any free spins are considered. A larger deposit can create a larger bonus, but only up to that offer’s cap.

The package is claimed one deposit at a time

The second, third, fourth and fifth offers have their own codes and terms. Keep the code for the step you are claiming handy rather than using a code from a different deposit level.

Ready to use a deposit-based spin offer?

Choose the promotion that fits your budget, check its minimum deposit, then use the matching code before making the qualifying deposit.

Weekly reloads add more ways to collect spins

After the welcome package, Lucky Wins Casino also has recurring promotions for players who prefer a particular day or deposit pattern. These offers are separate from the five-deposit package, so use the code connected to the promotion you want.

PromotionOfferTiming or conditionCode
Recharge Tuesdays50% up to $500 plus 100 free spinsEvery TuesdayLWTUE500
Monthly Booster Bonus100% up to $500Minimum deposit $45LWMB500
Daily 3rd Deposit Reload50% up to $500Third daily depositLW3XD
Easy Sundays40% deposit match plus 40 free spinsOnce per week; minimum deposit $45LWSUN40
Weekend 5x Reload50% up to $500Redeemable five times every weekendWBURST

The Lucky Wheel is another deposit-linked feature: daily deposits qualify for a spin with prizes of up to $2,000. Cashback can reach up to 25%, and VIP members receive enhanced cashback on every bet. Those are useful alternatives when you want value from a deposit rather than a single free-spin amount.

The recurring offers have different rhythms. Recharge Tuesdays and Easy Sundays are tied to a day, the Daily 3rd Deposit Reload depends on deposit order, and Weekend 5x Reload can be redeemed five times during the weekend. That distinction matters if you are planning when to deposit.

How to register and use the right promotion

Registration is straightforward, but you need an active, verified account before playing for real money. The minimum age is 18, or the minimum legal gambling age in your jurisdiction if that is higher.

  1. Open the registration form

    Select the Join Now button, complete the registration form and select Registration.

  2. Verify your email

    A welcome email contains a verification link. Use it to activate the account.

  3. Choose one qualifying offer

    Pick the free-spin or deposit promotion that suits your intended deposit. Note the minimum deposit and copy the matching promo code where one is required.

  4. Make the qualifying deposit

    Use the stated deposit amount for the chosen promotion. All AU welcome package steps require at least $30, while some recurring offers use different minimums.

  5. Check the account display

    Bonuses appear under the My Bonuses tab in My Account and show as a separate column in the My Balance section.

If you need to regain access later, use Forgot your password? in the Sign In block, enter your email address and follow the reset instructions. Your balance appears in the Balance section immediately after a deposit.

Take a screenshot of the code

A quick screenshot of the chosen promotion, amount and code makes it easier to check that you are using the correct tier before depositing.

Wagering, maximum bets and cashout rules to check first

The welcome package has a 40x wagering requirement based on the combined deposit and bonus amount. The maximum bet while wagering is $8. If you request a withdrawal before the wagering requirement is met, the bonus and winnings are void.

Here is a simple worked example. A $30 deposit with a 150% match creates a $45 bonus, giving a combined amount of $75. At 40x, the wagering target is $3,000. That is the amount of qualifying wagering needed before the bonus balance can be withdrawn under those terms.

Game typeContributionExample from a $100 wager
Slots100%$100 counts
Roulette10%$10 counts
Video poker5%$5 counts
Poker5%$5 counts
Jackpot games0%$0 counts

Maximum cashout from deposit bonuses ranges from $5,000 to $10,000 depending on the offer. Free-spin reload bonuses have a $200 maximum cashout. Keep that distinction in mind when comparing a spin-only promotion with a deposit match.

The $8 bet cap applies during wagering

A bet above $8 can put the bonus terms at risk. Staying at or below the maximum bet is the simple way to keep your play aligned with the stated conditions.

AUD deposits, withdrawals and sensible account controls

AUD is supported, and deposits are processed instantly with no processing fee. AUD deposits range from a minimum of $30 to a maximum of $4,000. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, e-wallets, bank transfer options and cryptocurrency.

Banking itemLimit or timingFee
AUD deposit$30 minimum / $4,000 maximumNo processing fee
AUD withdrawal$30 minimum / $1,000 maximum per transactionNo processing fee
Overall withdrawals€2,000 daily / €7,500 weekly / €15,000 monthlyNo processing fee
Payout speed1-5 daysNo processing fee

Withdrawals can use credit or debit cards, e-wallets or cryptocurrency. There is no win limit, although the AUD transaction cap and the wider daily, weekly and monthly limits still apply. Proof of age is requested, and Bitcoin players need valid ID such as a passport or driver’s licence before playing; deposits and bets are blocked until verification is completed.

You can set Deposit Limit, Loss Limit and Wager Limit controls for a day, week or month. A deposit-limit decrease takes effect immediately. An increase needs email confirmation and takes effect after the previous limit of the same type expires.

For a planned break, the cooling-off options are 1 week, 1 month, 3 months or 6 months. Fiat deposits are blocked during the break, promotions are unavailable, withdrawals remain possible and the account reactivates when the period ends. Self-exclusion is available for 6 months, 9 months, 1 year or indefinitely; the account is disabled immediately and any remaining balance can be requested through customer support.

Keep the promotion and budget in view

Pick a qualifying amount you are comfortable with, set a limit before playing and remember that promotional wagering involves real-money risk.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

What is the closest current option to 75 free spins?

The closest fit is the collection of deposit-linked spin promotions, including Friday Happy Hour with up to 600 free spins, Thursday offers with up to 300, and Midweek Sweet Treat with up to 480.

What is the minimum deposit for the AU welcome package?

Every deposit in the five-step AU welcome package requires a minimum deposit of $30.

Which code is used for Recharge Tuesdays?

Use LWTUE500 for the AU Recharge Tuesdays offer, which provides 50% up to $500 plus 100 free spins every Tuesday.

What wagering requirement applies to the welcome package?

The requirement is 40x the combined deposit and bonus amount. The maximum bet during wagering is $8.

How much can I withdraw in AUD per transaction?

The AUD withdrawal range starts at $30 and goes up to $1,000 per transaction. The wider withdrawal limits are €2,000 per day, €7,500 per week and €15,000 per month.

Where can I find an activated bonus in my account?

Bonuses are shown under the My Bonuses tab in My Account and also appear as a separate column in the My Balance section.